Cocoa butter

6.00
Precio con IVA incluido
 


Possible delivery methods: Portugal Peninsula - MRW, Only Spain Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla, and Andorra - Correos, Europe other countries, España Península 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), Portugal Península 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), VIP Customer, Balearic Islands - GLS

COCOA BUTTER PURE

 

INCI: Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter

 
CAS # 84649-99-0 / 8002-31-1 
EC # 283-480-6 / - 
 
Cocoa butter, having the ability to melt due to the temperature of our body becomes a natural product that can be applied directly to the skin. 
 
Among the various benefits of cocoa butter to the skin, have checked the following: 
 
Cell Regenerator, prevents the appearance of wrinkles and stretch marks, protecting against skin aging. 
 
Deeply moisturizes, provides elasticity and nutrition. 
 
Nourishing, improving skin elasticity. And used in lip balms for chapped or irritated nose. 
 
Antiestrías is an excellent body moisturizer, preventing stretch marks. 
 
In soaps brings toughness and conditioning soaps, that will be very moisturizing.

We also recommend

*
Precio con IVA incluido

Customers who bought this product also bought

*
Precio con IVA incluido

Browse these categories as well: VEGETABLES OILS,BUTTERS AND WAXS, SOLID OIL