Incense tincture

3.00

Precio con IVA incluido

 


Available delivery methods: Spain Peninsula- DHL, España Península CORREOS 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), Portugal Peninsula - DHL, Prior shipping quote Spain only Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla and Andorra - Correos, Europe other countries, España Península DHL 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), Portugal Península 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), VIP Customer, Picked up at the store, Balearic Islands - DHL, Spain Peninsula - CORREOS

INCENSE TINCTURE

INCI:Alcohol, Aqua, Olibanum

CAS Nº:64-17-5,7732-18-5,8050-07-5 

EINECS Nº:200-578-6, 231-791-2,232-474-1

 
As regards the use of this plant for skin care can be as varied as the number of plants currently exist in nature, because with it we can prepare creams useful for cleaning or toning, or even enjoy real relaxing massage. 
Regarding the benefits of incense, known for its purifying and tonic properties of the skin, acting as a good remedy against wrinkles. 
It is able to stimulate the skin cells and neck, helping to slow the appearance of wrinkles in these areas of the body. 
It is used to fix the perfume

We also recommend

*
Precio con IVA incluido

Customers who bought this product also bought

Myrrh tincture
2.60 *
*
Precio con IVA incluido

Browse these categories as well: Extracts and tinctures, TINCTURES, AYURVEDA