Gaba

1.20
Precio con IVA incluido
 


Possible delivery methods: Spain Peninsula- GLS, Portugal Peninsula - GLS, Only Spain Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla, and Andorra - Correos, Europe other countries, España Península 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), Portugal Península 48/72 hs (PARA CANJEAR CUPÓN), VIP Customer, Balearic Islands - GLS

Gaba

INCI: AMINOBUTYRIC ACID

Nº CAS: 56-12-2

Nº EINECS/ ELINCS: 200-258-6

Denominación: Ácido 4-aminobutírico

 

GABA is one of the active principles of these relatively new discovery that has proved to be a road, which is increasingly used by most manufacturers of cosmetics A of combating aging of the skin,
Ideal for a lucir skin young, radiant and uniform, with no trace of lines or arrugas. To delay the signs of aging. GABA helps the skin releasing relajándola and reducing the emergence of fast in this way and arrugas.
This ingredient helps us combating fine lines, arrugas, dark blemish, acne and other brands of Imperfecciones de la piel.
Aminoácido of GABA is a tensor that has the same power that botox
For this reason is an ingredient used in the very high range of cosmetics
It works remarkably well in combination with the acid hialurónico
Recommended DOSAGE: 5-7%

We also recommend

*
Precio con IVA incluido

Customers who bought this product also bought

*
Precio con IVA incluido

Browse this category: ADDITIVES and ACTIVE COSMETICS