SCI POWDER


SCI POWDER

1.79
Precio con IVA incluido
 


Possible delivery methods: Spain Peninsula- GLS, Portugal only Azores and Madeira - International Economic Package, Portugal Peninsula - MRW, Only Spain Balearic Islands, Ceuta and Melilla and Andorra - Correos Express, Europe other countries, VIP Customer

SCI "Powder"

INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

This surfactant is a derivative of coconut oil and preservative very biodegradable, and non-ethoxylated sulfates, creates very soft and very foam formulations.

It is used in bath soaps, cleansers, shampoos, tonics and prepared for hair care, ideal for solid shampoos, alone or in combination with other surfactants, leaves the skin soft and conditioned skin, very suitable for foams and products shaving as it forms a creamy foam.

Dosage: 1 to 60%

Solube water by heating it to about 75 degrees

 

Recipe:

Champú sólido, tres recetas con ingredientes de lujo

We also recommend

Euxyl K712
4.25 *
*
Precio con IVA incluido

Customers who bought this product also bought

SCS
1.20 *
*
Precio con IVA incluido

Browse these categories as well: Surfactants, START, Supplies