Submit question about product

If you want to send us a question about this product, simply complete all the fields marked * and click "Send".

Coconut Oil
2.99
Precio con IVA incluido
 
Product data sheet

In modern cosmetic Coconut Oil is without doubt one of the most used for the production of bubbles in soaps agents


Your question to us
Name
Phone
If you give your telephone number, we will also gladly call you back.
Email address *
Question *

Privacy policy: Your entries are only used to answer this enquiry. We will never use this information for any other purpose. For further information, see Privacy policy.